COUPON NUMBERS  
DATE/TIME MATCH FT  HT HT/FT  CS


France : National

04/09 20:30 Boulogne Sur Mer vs LB Chateauroux 5413 17792 5418 5416


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga North

04/09 19:45 1. FC Sand vs TSV Aubstadt 5029 5021

04/09 21:30 SpVgg Weiden vs DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 5682 5687


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga South

04/09 21:00 SV Heimstetten vs TSV Schwabmünchen 5509 5504


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

04/09 21:00 TSG Balingen vs FC Noettingen 5590 5591


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

04/09 20:30 Buxtehuder SV vs FC Suederelbe 11367 11365

04/09 21:30 SC Victoria Hamburg vs FC Tuerkiye 5703 5698


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niederrhein

04/09 21:30 TSV Meerbusch vs Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 5634 5638


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niedersachsen

04/09 22:00 VfL Oldenburg vs SV Arminia Hannover 5785


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

04/09 21:00 FSV Jaegersburg vs FC Hertha Wiesbach 5594 5597


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Westfalen

04/09 21:30 Sportfreunde Siegen vs Arminia Bielefeld II 5647 5645

04/09 22:00 SV Lippstadt 08 vs SUS Stadtlohn 5767 5776


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

04/09 20:00 SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Schweinfurt 05 5085 17984 5082 5088

04/09 21:00 FC Bayern München II vs FC Memmingen 5524 17988 5521 5523


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

04/09 21:00 BV Cloppenburg vs Hannover 96 II 5571 17986 5575 5583


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

04/09 21:00 1. FC Saarbrücken vs Saar 05 Saarbrücken 5562 17981 5559


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

04/09 21:00 Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Rödinghausen 16187 17979 16188 16191

04/09 21:30 ROT Weiss Essen vs FC Wegberg-Beeck 5661 18401 5663 5666

04/09 21:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SC Wiedenbrück 5659 17983 5658 5672


Germany Amateur : Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

04/09 21:00 FC Reher/Puls vs Heider SV 5607 5610


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

05/09 02:10 CA Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors 5959 17174 5962 5961

05/09 02:10 CA Tigre vs Godoy Cruz A.t. 5970 17173 5974 5971


Belgium : Tweede Klasse

04/09 22:30 Lierse SK vs Union Saint-Gilloise 5796 17704 5791 5795


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

05/09 02:00 ABC RN vs Santa Cruz PE 6058 17912 6052 6054

05/09 02:00 CRB AL vs Ceara CE 6061 17915 6049 6064

05/09 02:00 Mogi Mirim SP vs Oeste SP 6024 17909 6026 6029

05/09 02:00 Nautico PE vs Sampaio Correa MA 6043 17913 6041 6039

05/09 04:30 Macae RJ vs Luverdense MT 6176 17919 6210 6205

05/09 04:30 Parana Clube PR vs Bahia BA 6168 17920 6199 6214


Czech : Druha liga

04/09 20:00 FK Usti Nad Labem vs FC Graffin Vlasim 5071 5067 5077 5075


Denmark : 1st Division

04/09 21:00 Vendsyssel FF vs AC Horsens 5497 14529 5491 5492


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 2

04/09 21:00 Naesby BK vs Nykobing FC 5536 18559 5534 5560


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 3

04/09 20:00 Aarhus Fremad vs IK Skovbakken 5145 18568 5117 5123


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

05/09 04:30 Deportivo Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca 6148 18228 6149 6151

05/09 04:30 Liga De Loja vs Independiente Del Valle 6157 18231 6159 6165


Iceland : 1 deild

04/09 23:00 HK Kopavogur vs Fram Reykjavik 5947 18637 5948 5946


International Clubs : Club Friendly Games

04/09 14:00 Cracovia Krakow vs Korona Kielce 19444 20217 19439 19441

04/09 18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 17142

04/09 18:00 Wolfsberger AC vs SC Wiener Neustadt 4926 19425 4932 4929

04/09 19:00 1 SC Znojmo vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 19447 20214 19430 19448

04/09 19:00 SV Groedig vs SK Austria Klagenfurt 17524 19321 17513 17514

04/09 19:30 FC Luzern vs 1. FC Kaiserslautern 17456

04/09 20:30 FC Sion vs Borussia Monchengladbach 17169

04/09 22:15 Spartak Trnava FC vs Olympique Marseille 14845

04/09 22:30 FC Biel/Bienne vs SV Austria Salzburg 20213


International Youth : U21 EURO Qualification Group 1

04/09 17:00 Moldova vs Montenegro 4905 18127 4900 4898

04/09 19:00 Latvia vs Belgium 4965 18126 4968 4966

04/09 20:00 Czech Republic vs Malta 5111 18820 5107 5108


International Youth : U21 EURO Qualification Group 2

04/09 20:30 Slovenia vs Lithuania 5423 18253 5422 5424


International Youth : U21 EURO Qualification Group 5

04/09 20:30 Luxembourg vs Wales 5442 18215 5433 5436

04/09 20:45 Romania vs Bulgaria 5480 18214 5479 5483


International Youth : U21 EURO Qualification Group 7

04/09 18:00 Azerbaijan vs Austria 4943 18492 4940 4942

04/09 19:30 Finland vs Russia 4995 18209 4992 4988


International Youth : U21 EURO Qualification Group 8

04/09 20:30 Netherlands vs Cyprus 5443 18671 5445 5444


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group A

04/09 17:00 Djibouti vs Togo 5349 5351


International : European Championship, Qualification Group D

04/09 20:00 Georgia vs Scotland 5395 5066 5392 5396

04/09 22:45 Germany vs Poland 5899 5855 5908 5903

04/09 22:45 Gibraltar vs Republic of Ireland 5894 5896 5892


International : European Championship, Qualification Group F

04/09 22:45 Faroe Islands vs Northern Ireland 5884 5856 5943 5890

04/09 22:45 Greece vs Finland 5925 5862 5930 5920

04/09 22:45 Hungary vs Romania 5936 5860 5935 5942


International : European Championship, Qualification Group I

04/09 22:45 Denmark vs Albania 5875 5864 5914 5913

04/09 22:45 Serbia vs Armenia 5873 5865 5882 5881


International : International Friendly Games

04/09 22:45 Portugal vs France 5850 14537 5853 5851

05/09 02:00 Venezuela vs Honduras 15658 15915 15661 15667

05/09 03:00 USA vs Peru 6080 14624 6083 6082

05/09 04:30 Argentina vs Bolivia 6142 14621 6144 6145

05/09 05:30 Panama vs Uruguay 6246 16265 6241 6245

05/09 06:00 Mexico vs Trinidad & Tobago 6253 16183 6254 6252


International : World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF

04/09 23:30 ST Vincent Grenadines vs Aruba 5986 15609 5984 5978

05/09 00:15 Grenada vs Haiti 5993 15605 5994 5996

05/09 02:00 Curacao vs EL Salvador 6009 14585 6003 6007

05/09 03:30 Canada vs Belize 6099 15612 6091 6098

05/09 03:45 Antigua & Barbuda vs Guatemala 6113 15615 6111 6112

05/09 05:00 Jamaica vs Nicaragua 6228 15614 6224 6225


Japan : Emperor Cup

05/09 08:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FC 16443 18818 16397 16441

05/09 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Hiroshima University of Economics 16475 18821 16467 16465

05/09 10:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Juntendo University 16360 18825 16357 16353


Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

05/09 02:00 Lobos B.u.a.p. vs Coras Tepic 6018 16186 6016 6020


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 3

04/09 20:00 Donn vs Vindbjart 5115


Poland : I Liga

04/09 20:00 Olimpia Grudziadz vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5099 16413 5091 5096


South Korea : National League

05/09 09:00 Ansan Police FC vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 6280 18591 6283 6274


Wales : Premier League

04/09 22:30 Airbus UK Broughton vs Bangor City 5826 18657 5841 5838

04/09 22:45 Llandudno FC vs Newtown AFC 5801 18661 5802 5804

04/09 22:45 Port Talbot Town vs Aberystwyth Town 5836 18662 5824 5829


England : League One

05/09 15:05 Southend United vs Peterborough United 6664 14477 6666 6665

05/09 18:00 Barnsley FC vs Shrewsbury Town 9433 14481 9434 9430

05/09 18:00 Chesterfield FC vs Wigan Athletic 9358 14480 9353 9362

05/09 18:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Swindon Town 9423 14482 9413 9420

05/09 18:00 Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale AFC 9373 14490 9378 9342

05/09 18:00 Gillingham FC vs Doncaster Rovers 9364 14485 9365 9371

05/09 18:00 Oldham Athletic vs Bradford City 9348 14491 9345 9350

05/09 18:00 Scunthorpe United vs Blackpool FC 9414 14488 9410 9405

05/09 18:00 Walsall FC vs Bury FC 9388 14499 9384 9386


England : League Two

05/09 16:00 Newport County AFC vs York City 7155 14500 7151 7156

05/09 17:00 Carlisle United vs Barnet FC 7386 14498 7375 7372

05/09 18:00 Cambridge United vs Luton Town 9439 14502 9438 9442

05/09 18:00 Exeter City vs Leyton Orient 9512 14505 9517 9521

05/09 18:00 Mansfield Town vs AFC Wimbledon 9496 14501 9490 9499

05/09 18:00 Northampton Town vs Dagenham & Redbridge 9441 14510 9475 9470

05/09 18:00 Portsmouth FC vs Accrington Stanley 9461 14511 9457 9455

05/09 18:00 Stevenage FC vs Plymouth Argyle 9484 14507 9481 9487

05/09 18:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Hartlepool United 9510 14515 9502 9504

05/09 18:00 Yeovil Town vs Morecambe FC 9525 14514 9468 9469


England : Conference National

05/09 15:30 Welling United FC vs Tranmere Rovers 6681 16786 6685 6682

05/09 18:00 Aldershot Town vs Halifax Town 8307 16785 9540 8312

05/09 18:00 Altrincham FC vs Cheltenham Town 7961 16802 7951 7950

05/09 18:00 Barrow AFC vs Eastleigh FC 7902 16801 7904 7999

05/09 18:00 Boreham Wood FC vs Grimsby Town 8331 16829 8326 8327

05/09 18:00 Bromley vs Gateshead FC 8341 16827 7957 8339

05/09 18:00 Chester FC vs Forest Green Rovers 8316 16826 8320 8314

05/09 18:00 Kidderminster Harriers vs Braintree Town 7972 16840 7971 7966

05/09 18:00 Lincoln City vs Wrexham FC 7930 16837 7944 7943

05/09 18:00 Macclesfield Town vs Woking FC 7978 16845 7975 7977

05/09 18:00 Southport FC vs Dover Athletic 7911 16842 7907 7898

05/09 18:00 Torquay United vs Guiseley 7923 16847 7929 7924


England Amateur : Conference North

05/09 18:00 Brackley Town vs North Ferriby United 9113 17502 9084 9083

05/09 18:00 Bradford Park Avenue vs AFC Telford United 9202 17067 9155 9208

05/09 18:00 Chorley FC vs Alfreton Town 9096 17066 9092 9090

05/09 18:00 Curzon Ashton vs Nuneaton Town FC 9189 17505 9194 9181

05/09 18:00 Gainsborough Trinity vs Corby Town 9150 17499 9162 9149

05/09 18:00 Gloucester City vs AFC Fylde 9110 17715 9106 9105

05/09 18:00 Hednesford Town vs Boston United 9121 17500 9125 9126

05/09 18:00 Lowestoft Town vs FC United of Manchester 9154 17062 9172 9151

05/09 18:00 Solihull Moors F.c. vs Harrogate Town 9120 17063 9146 9117

05/09 18:00 Stockport County vs Worcester City 9210 17507 9183 9184

05/09 18:00 Tamworth FC vs Stalybridge Celtic 9288 17508 9290 9285


England Amateur : Conference South

05/09 18:00 Bath City vs Dartford FC 9166 17269 9170 9007

05/09 18:00 Bishops Stortford vs Weston Super Mare 8994 17272 8990 8988

05/09 18:00 Chelmsford City vs Havant & Waterlooville 9080 17273 9073 9079

05/09 18:00 Eastbourne Borough vs Truro City FC 9031 17287 9032 8897

05/09 18:00 Ebbsfleet United vs Maidenhead United 8969 17285 8959 8962

05/09 18:00 Gosport Borough vs Maidstone United 9037 17081 9065 9036

05/09 18:00 Hayes & Yeading United F.c. vs Wealdstone FC 8976 17291 8975 9001

05/09 18:00 Hemel Hempstead vs Basingstoke Town 8964 17289 9070 9069

05/09 18:00 Margate FC vs ST Albans City 9012 17294 9005 9018

05/09 18:00 Oxford City vs Whitehawk FC 8981 17293 8986 8972

05/09 18:00 Sutton United vs Concord Rangers 9051 17394 9059 9053


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

05/09 18:00 Bognor Regis Town vs Enfield Town 9327 9337

05/09 18:00 Brentwood Town vs Staines Town 9249 8544

05/09 18:00 Canvey Island vs Hendon FC 9312 9238

05/09 18:00 Dulwich Hamlet vs Billericay Town 9282 9278

05/09 18:00 East Thurrock United vs Leatherhead FC 9270 9217

05/09 18:00 Farnborough FC vs Metropolitan Police 9325 9321

05/09 18:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC vs Burgess Hill Town 9140 9133

05/09 18:00 Harrow Borough vs Kingstonian 9265 9263

05/09 18:00 Leiston FC vs Grays Athletic 9233 9239

05/09 18:00 Merstham FC vs Needham Market 9253 9256

05/09 18:00 VCD Athletic FC vs Lewes FC 9225 9224

05/09 18:00 Wingate And Finchley vs Tonbridge Angels 9304 9306


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

05/09 18:00 Barwell FC vs Salford City 8573 8515

05/09 18:00 Blyth Spartans vs Stamford 8478 8479

05/09 18:00 Buxton FC vs Stourbridge FC 8449 8507

05/09 18:00 Colwyn Bay FC vs Frickley Athletic 8525 8520

05/09 18:00 Grantham Town vs Marine FC 8500 8495

05/09 18:00 Halesowen Town vs Darlington 1883 8535 8539

05/09 18:00 Hyde United FC vs Mickleover Sports 8662 8663

05/09 18:00 Ilkeston FC vs Ashton Utd 8459 8456

05/09 18:00 Ramsbottom United vs Sutton Coldfield Town 8567 8569

05/09 18:00 Rushall Olympic vs Workington AFC 8497 8503

05/09 18:00 Skelmersdale United FC vs Matlock Town 8484 8542

05/09 18:00 Whitby Town vs Nantwich Town 8548 8559


England Amateur : Southern Football League, Premier Division

05/09 18:00 Bedworth United vs Redditch United 8872 8871

05/09 18:00 Bideford AFC vs Hungerford Town 8847 8845

05/09 18:00 Biggleswade Town vs Paulton Rovers 9039 9022

05/09 18:00 Cambridge City vs Dorchester Town 8839 8953

05/09 18:00 Chippenham Town FC vs ST Neots Town FC 8908 8904

05/09 18:00 Dunstable Town vs Leamington FC 8887 8891

05/09 18:00 Frome Town vs Hitchin Town 8854 8857

05/09 18:00 King'S Lynn Town vs Poole Town 9543 8918

05/09 18:00 Merthyr Town vs Chesham United 8877 8878

05/09 18:00 Slough Town vs Cirencester Town 8924 8928

05/09 18:00 Stratford Town vs Kettering Town 9023 9019

05/09 18:00 Weymouth FC vs Histon FC 9544 8931


Scotland : First Division

05/09 18:00 Dumbarton FC vs Alloa Athletic 8356 14546 8351 8353

05/09 18:00 Glasgow Rangers vs Raith Rovers 8097 14556 8090 8096

05/09 18:00 Livingston FC vs Greenock Morton 8079 14550 8108 8105

05/09 18:00 Queen of The South vs ST Mirren 8366 14547 8364 8368


Scotland : Second Division

05/09 18:00 Airdrieonians vs Cowdenbeath FC 8040 14441 8039 8037

05/09 18:00 Forfar Athletic vs Dunfermline Athletic 8046 14443 8044 8082

05/09 18:00 Peterhead FC vs Albion Rovers 8111 14442 8110 8107

05/09 18:00 Stranraer FC vs Brechin City 8076 14445 8071 8066


Scotland : Third Division

05/09 18:00 Annan Athletic vs East Fife FC 8022 14457 8021 8199

05/09 18:00 Arbroath FC vs Clyde FC 8011 14452 8015 8053

05/09 18:00 Berwick Rangers vs Queens Park FC 8024 14454 8031 8017

05/09 18:00 East Stirlingshire vs Stirling Albion 8059 14453 8057 8061

05/09 18:00 Montrose FC vs Elgin City 8007 14448 8008 8027


France : National

05/09 20:00 CS Sedan Ardennes vs Racing Strasbourg 9755 17944 9758 9754

05/09 20:00 FC Chambly vs Marseille Consolat 10124 17940 10123 10130

05/09 20:00 SR Colmar vs Lucon VF 10117 17939 10091 10097

05/09 20:30 LES Herbiers VF vs ASM Belfortaine 9968 17953 9971 9965

05/09 22:00 AS Beziers vs USL Dunkerque 10085 17947 10099 10100

05/09 22:00 Frejus Saint-Raphael FC vs CA Bastia 10087 17945 10079 10081

05/09 22:00 SAS Epinal vs US Avranches 10076 17949 10071 10068

05/09 22:00 US Orleans vs SC Amiens 10107 17952 10113 10112


Germany : 3. Liga

05/09 16:00 Energie Cottbus vs VfR Aalen 6941 16259 6933 6945

05/09 16:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Hansa Rostock 6833 16260 6838 6832

05/09 16:00 FC Wurzburger Kickers vs ROT Weiss Erfurt 6901 16263 6907 6892

05/09 16:00 Holstein Kiel vs Stuttgarter Kickers 6928 16249 6922 6920

05/09 16:00 SC Preussen Munster vs Werder Bremen II 6909 16251 6902 6914

05/09 16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Fortuna Cologne 6824 16258 6830 6829


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga North

05/09 17:00 VfL Frohnlach vs SV Erlenbach/Main 7510 7498

05/09 18:00 Alemannia Haibach vs SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 8579 8594

05/09 19:00 SV Seligenporten vs ASV Burglengenfeld 9641 9642


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga South

05/09 16:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs BCF Wolfratshausen 7141 7145

05/09 17:00 SV Kirschanschoering vs FC Unterfoehring 7454 7452

05/09 17:00 SV Pullach vs VfR Garching 7460 7443

05/09 18:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs TSV Landsberg 8625 8598

05/09 18:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden vs TSV 1865 Dachau 8615 8618

05/09 18:00 TSV Kottern vs DJK Vilzing 8586 8582

05/09 19:00 1. FC Sonthofen vs SV Erlbach 9666 9661


Germany Amateur : Hessenliga

05/09 17:00 Borussia Fulda vs SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 7562

05/09 17:00 FSC Lohfelden vs OSC Vellmar 7527

05/09 17:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg vs SV Wiesbaden 7485

05/09 17:00 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01 vs SV Buchonia Flieden 7579

05/09 17:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt vs SC Viktoria Griesheim 7471

05/09 17:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSV Lehnerz 7472


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

05/09 17:30 1 Cfr Pforzheim vs FSV Hollenbach 7739 7742

05/09 17:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal vs SC Pfullendorf 7798 7793

05/09 17:30 FSV 08 Bissingen vs Freiburger FC 7734 7735

05/09 17:30 FV Ravensburg vs SV Sandhausen II 7693 7700

05/09 17:30 Kehler FV vs SV Oberachern 7804 7805

05/09 17:30 SSV Reutlingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers II 7755 7757

05/09 17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 vs SGV Freiberg 7721 7722


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

05/09 15:30 TUS Dassendorf vs Niendorfer Tsv 18452 18448

05/09 16:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Meiendorfer SV 11373 11369

05/09 16:00 SV Rugenbergen vs TSV Buchholz 08 6869 6864

05/09 17:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme vs USC Paloma 7525 7501


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Westfalen

05/09 18:00 ASC 09 Dortmund vs SC Roland Beckum 7843 7851


Germany Amateur : Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

05/09 16:00 SV Eutin 08 vs Flensburg 08 7075 7066

05/09 16:00 TSB Flensburg vs PSV Union Neumuenster 7079 7076


Italy : Serie B

05/09 22:30 AC Cesena vs Brescia Calcio 10215 10213 10217 10214


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

05/09 22:30 Paganese Calcio 1926 vs US Foggia 11581 17757 11584 11588


Spain : Segunda Division

05/09 20:00 CD Mirandes vs CD Lugo 9794 16783 9819 9795

05/09 20:00 CD Numancia vs CF Elche 9815 16770 9817 9810

05/09 20:00 Gimnastic De Tarragona vs Girona FC 9823 16769 9824 9828

05/09 20:00 SD Huesca vs CD Tenerife 9802 16780 9803 9805


Spain : Segunda B Group I

05/09 19:00 Sporting Gijon B vs CD Lealtad 9999 9996

05/09 20:00 Arandina CF vs Racing Santander 9844 9845

05/09 20:00 Celta De Vigo B vs Atletico Astorga FC 12789 12798

05/09 20:00 UD Somozas vs CP Cacereno 10540 10548

05/09 20:30 UD Logrones vs FC Coruxo 10535 10532


Spain : Segunda B Group II

05/09 18:00 Real Union Irun vs CD Ebro 9993 9994

05/09 19:00 SD Amorebieta vs CF La Roda 10517 10516

05/09 20:00 Arenas Club De Getxo vs SD Leioa 13084 13080


Spain : Segunda B Group III

05/09 20:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B vs FC Barcelona B 13178 13172

05/09 21:00 CD Olimpic De Xativa vs CD Atletico Baleares 13193 13191

05/09 21:00 UD Levante B vs CD Alcoyano 10558 10552


Spain : Segunda B Group IV

05/09 20:30 Marbella FC vs CD San Roque De Lepe 13165 13166

05/09 21:00 Ucam Murcia CF vs Merida AD 10563 10567


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

05/09 22:10 Crucero Del Norte vs Atletico Lanus 10369 17199 10378 10371

05/09 23:45 Club Atletico Rosario Central vs Arsenal De Sarandi 10395 17217 10399 10398

06/09 00:20 Colon De Santa Fe vs CA Sarmiento 10380 17202 10389 10383

06/09 01:10 CA Huracan vs CA Independiente 10337 17701 10340 10346

06/09 02:00 Defensa Y Justicia vs Newell'S Old Boys 10367 17204 10365 10366

06/09 03:30 Club Atletico Temperley vs CA Belgrano 10349 17206 10353 10356


Belgium : Tweede Klasse

05/09 21:30 ASV Geel vs Royal Antwerp FC 10037 18148 10036 10041

05/09 21:30 FC Dessel Sport vs AS Eupen 18791 18855 18792 18783

05/09 22:00 FC Tubize vs Excelsior Virton 10184 18149 10176 10172

05/09 22:00 KSK Heist vs MSK Deinze 10156 18194 10158 10168

05/09 22:00 Patro Maasmechelen vs Lommel United 10139 18176 10161 10159

05/09 22:00 White Star Bruxelles vs KSV Roeselare 10154 18180 10186 10179


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

06/09 02:30 SAO Paulo SP vs Internacional RS 10442 18673 10444 10446

06/09 02:30 Vasco DA Gama RJ vs Atletico Belo Horizonte MG 10452 18680 10451 10454

06/09 04:00 Atletico PR vs Joinville SC 10571 18678 10572 10577


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

05/09 22:00 Vitoria BA vs Botafogo RJ 10207 17916 10200 10202

06/09 04:00 America Mineiro MG vs Bragantino SP 10607 17922 10605 10614

06/09 04:00 Paysandu PA vs BOA EC MG 10597 17924 10600 10599


Czech : Druha liga

05/09 12:15 Fotbal Trinec vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad 6453 6449 6462 6458

05/09 12:15 Sokolov vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 6468 6446 6471 6466

05/09 19:00 FC Mas Taborsko vs FK Pardubice 9634 9615 9630 9636

05/09 19:00 MFK Karvina vs SFC Opava 9626 9613 9624 9620


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 1

05/09 15:00 HIK Hellerup vs B 1908 Amager 6663 18556 6657 6661

05/09 17:00 Brønshøj BK vs AB Gladsaxe 7380 18557 7382


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 2

05/09 16:00 Dalum IF vs FC Svendborg 6760 18571 6784 6767

05/09 17:00 BK Frem vs B 93 Kopenhagen 7420 18574 7439


Denmark : 2nd Division, Pulje 3

05/09 16:00 Brabrand IF vs Thisted FC 6737 18561 6752 6742

05/09 17:00 Jammerbugt FC vs Odder Igf 7318 18564 7315 7316

05/09 17:00 Kolding IF vs Middelfart 7428 18569 7432 7435


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

06/09 01:30 CD River Plate Ecuador vs Mushuc Runa 10416 18220 10417 10421


Finland : Ykkonen

05/09 17:00 FC Jazz vs AC Oulu 7245 16458 7254 7250

05/09 17:00 Turku PS vs PS Kemi 7242 16455 7237 7236

05/09 17:00 Vifk vs MP Mikkeli 7278 16457 7276 7277


Iceland : 1 deild

05/09 18:00 Bi/Bolungarvik vs KF Fjardabyggd 8372 18635 8343 8345

05/09 18:00 UMF Selfoss vs Grotta 8408 18632 8405 8390

05/09 18:00 Vikingur Olafsvik vs KA Akureyri 8430 18642 8425 8416

05/09 20:00 UMF Grindavik vs Thor Akureyri 9932 18640 9922 9928


International Youth : U21 EURO Qualification Group 3

05/09 17:00 Northern Ireland vs Scotland 7211 18496 7212 7214

05/09 18:00 Iceland vs France 7872 18494 7870 7874

05/09 18:00 Macedonia vs Ukraine 7856 18528 7863 7861


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group A

05/09 20:00 Liberia vs Tunisia 15671 15677


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group C

05/09 20:30 South Sudan vs Equatorial Guinea 15756 15747


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group D

05/09 16:00 Comoros vs Uganda 15738 15744

05/09 18:00 Botswana vs Burkina Faso 15729 15730


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group E

05/09 20:00 Guinea-Bissau vs Republic Congo 15711 15714


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group F

05/09 19:30 SAO Tome E Principe vs Morocco 15776 15783


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group G

05/09 17:30 Tanzania vs Nigeria 15803 15804


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group H

05/09 17:30 Rwanda vs Ghana 7767 7768


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group J

05/09 16:30 Seychelles vs Ethiopia 15833 15829


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group K

05/09 17:30 Burundi vs Niger 15846 15844

05/09 17:30 Namibia vs Senegal 15860 15854


International : Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group M

05/09 21:00 Mauritania vs South Africa 15895 15898


International : European Championship, Qualification Group C

05/09 20:00 Luxembourg vs Macedonia 9884 9781 9876 9877

05/09 20:00 Ukraine vs Belarus 9874 9783 9867 9862

05/09 22:45 Spain vs Slovakia 10264 10226 10266 10268


International : European Championship, Qualification Group E

05/09 20:00 Estonia vs Lithuania 9859 9786 9856 9861

05/09 20:00 San Marino vs England 9900 9894 9892

05/09 22:45 Switzerland vs Slovenia 10285 10228 10283 10279


International : European Championship, Qualification Group G

05/09 20:00 Russia vs Sweden 9852 9788 9851 9848

05/09 22:45 Austria vs Moldova 10256 10231 10312 10246

05/09 22:45 Montenegro vs Liechtenstein 10254 10230 10255 10271


International : International Friendly Games

06/09 00:00 Brazil vs Costa Rica 14987 16178 14983 14985

06/09 01:00 Chile vs Paraguay 10412 14626 10404 10409


Ireland : First Division

05/09 22:45 Athlone Town vs University College Dublin 10241 18242 10234 10240

05/09 22:45 Shelbourne Dublin vs Cabinteely FC 10298 18247 10292 10294

05/09 23:00 Finn Harps vs Waterford United 10317 18235 10315 10314

05/09 23:00 Wexford Youths vs Cobh Ramblers 10326 18248 10321 10335


Ireland : Premier Division

05/09 18:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians Dublin 7881 18177 7879 7878

05/09 20:00 Derry City vs Drogheda United 9903 18232 9908 9904

05/09 20:45 Bray Wanderers vs Cork City FC 10012 18237 10016 10020

05/09 21:30 Limerick 37 FC vs ST Patricks Athletic 10046 18236 10050 10053

05/09 22:00 FC Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers 10191 18245 10192 10197

05/09 22:45 Galway United FC vs Longford Town 10305 18234 10309 10304


Japan : Emperor Cup

05/09 11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Zwiegen Kanazawa 16374 18823 16368 16365

05/09 13:00 FC Osaka vs Ehime FC 16446 18827 16447 16471

05/09 13:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Avispa Fukuoka 16336 18829 16335 16414

05/09 13:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 16433 18832 16435 16431

05/09 13:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Toin University 16492 18835 16474 16484

05/09 13:00 Tokushima Vortis vs FC Gifu II 16307 18836 16314 16316

05/09 14:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Matsue City 16459 18838 16490 16495

05/09 14:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Kamatamare Sanuki 16408 19428 16401 16411

05/09 14:00 Oita Trinita vs V-Varen Nagasaki 16342 18843 16350 16352

05/09 14:00 Sagan Tosu vs Verspah Oita 16396 18842 16393 16392

06/09 10:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Sony Sendai 16297 18844 16295 16304


Mexico : Copa MX, Apertura, Group 2

06/09 04:00 CF Monterrey vs Correcaminos Uat 10642 17201 10640 10639


Mexico : Copa MX, Apertura, Group 3

06/09 06:00 Cafetaleros De Tapachula vs Jaguares De Chiapas FC 10474 10459 10481 10476


Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

06/09 03:00 Zacatepec 1948 vs Leones Negros Udg 10466 18852 10471


Northern Ireland : Premiership

05/09 18:00 Ballinamallard United vs FC Linfield 9542 18217 9541 8657

05/09 18:00 Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town 8603 18222 8606 8608

05/09 18:00 Cliftonville FC vs Crusaders Belfast 8669 18219 8672 8671

05/09 18:00 Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine FC 8649 18224 8635 8641

05/09 18:00 Glentoran FC vs Ballymena United FC 8633 18223 8643 8645


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 2

05/09 18:00 Fram Larvik vs Lørenskog 7916 19671 7921 7920

05/09 18:00 Sprint/Jeloy vs Ørn-Horten FK 7991 19669 7981 7988


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 3

05/09 16:00 Arendal vs Odda 6810

05/09 16:00 Eidsvold vs Vard Haugesund 6765

05/09 16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa vs Sola 6707

05/09 17:00 Fana vs FK Fyllingsdalen 7365

05/09 18:00 Vidar vs Egersund 8226


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 4

05/09 18:00 Byasen vs Rodde FK 8260 18516 8263 8272

05/09 18:00 Floro vs Traeff 8280 18509 8282 8284

05/09 18:00 Stjordals/Blink vs Nardo 8274 18513 8266 8267


Poland : I Liga

05/09 17:00 GKS Belchatow vs GKS Katowice 7662 17835 7661 7658

05/09 19:00 MKS Kluczbork vs Wigry Suwalki 9689 17834 9697 9698

05/09 20:00 Bytovia Bytow vs Dolcan Zabki 8788 17826 8787 8784

05/09 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Wisla Plock 9920 17832 9916 9915

05/09 21:45 Stomil Olsztyn vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 10065 17828 10059 10061


Portugal : Segunda Liga

05/09 19:00 SC Freamunde vs FC Gil Vicente 9706 17819 9709 9708


South Korea : National League

05/09 11:00 Chungju Hummel FC vs Seoul E-Land FC 6325 18592 6327 6331

05/09 12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC 6284 18588 6285 6286

06/09 09:00 Daegu FC vs Suwon City FC 10713 18652 10719 10712

06/09 09:00 Gangwon FC vs FC Anyang 10669 18654 10670 10667


Sweden : 2nd Division, Södra Svealand

05/09 16:00 IFK Stockholm vs Eskilstuna City FK 6788 19125 6792 6794

05/09 17:00 FC Linkoping City vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus 7331

05/09 17:00 Vimmerby IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF 7297 19121 7404 7403

05/09 17:00 Värmdö IF vs FC Gute 7305 19126 7303 7294

05/09 18:00 IK Sleipner vs Ekero IK 7832


Sweden : 2nd Division, Västra Götaland

05/09 15:00 Lindome Gif vs Högaborgs BK 6652

05/09 16:00 Helsingborgs IF Akademi vs Assyriska BK 6798 19116 6773 6799

05/09 16:00 Kortedala IF vs Hoganas BK 6738 19115 6750 6747

05/09 16:00 Tenhults IF vs Vinbergs IF 6717 19122 6716 6713

05/09 16:00 Ytterby IS vs Dalstorps IF 6721 19114 6723 6732

05/09 17:00 IF Angered United vs Jonsereds IF 7396 19120 7387 7400

05/09 17:00 Tvaakers IF vs Torslanda IK 7340 19132 7342 7341


Sweden : Div 1 Norra

05/09 16:00 Pitea IF vs BK Forward 6897 18144 6886 6887

05/09 17:00 Carlstad United BK vs Umeå FC 7204 18146 7197 7198

05/09 18:00 Akropolis IF vs Dalkurd FF 8423 18181 8422 8441


Sweden : Div 1 Södra

05/09 17:00 Eskilsminne IF vs Kristianstads FF 7350 18631 7347 7354

05/09 18:00 Husqvarna FF vs IK Oddevold 8447 18629 8446 8435

05/09 18:00 Östers IF vs Qviding Fif 8244 18628 8233 8234


Sweden : Division 2, Norra Gotaland

05/09 17:00 Grebbestads IF vs FC Trollhattan 7269 18135 7273 7268

05/09 17:00 IFK Uddevalla vs IFK Skovde FK 7394 18129 7411 7415

05/09 17:00 IK Gauthiod vs Tibro Aik FK 7610 18132 7611 7290

05/09 17:00 Rynninge IK vs Karlstad BK 7300 18140 7314 7302

05/09 18:00 Vanersborgs FK vs Stenungsunds IF 8412 18134 8400 8414


USA : Major League Soccer

06/09 03:30 New England Revolution vs Orlando City SC 10506 16171 10499 10504

06/09 04:00 Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire 10592 16172 10582 10584

06/09 06:00 Seattle Sounders vs Toronto FC 10628 16182 10635 10634

06/09 06:30 San Jose Earthquakes vs Philadelphia Union 10648 16177 10656 10657


Wales : Premier League

05/09 17:30 Carmarthen Town AFC vs Bala Town 7709 18670 7715 7707

05/09 17:30 GAP Connah'S Quay vs Haverfordwest County 7710 18665 7683 7684

05/09 17:30 Rhyl FC vs THE New Saints FC 7775 18669 7769 7771