Stevenhills.mu
COUPON NUMBERS  
DATE/TIME MATCH FT  HT HT/FT  CS


England : Championship

24/10 22:45 Fulham FC vs Charlton Athletic 18950 27741 18919 18909


England : FA Cup, Qualification

24/10 22:45 Macclesfield Town vs Wrexham FC 21873 22716


Scotland : Premier League

24/10 22:45 Aberdeen FC vs Motherwell FC 18939 27856 18974 18912


France : Ligue 1

24/10 22:30 FC Toulouse vs RC Lens 18873 18861 18866 18868


France : Ligue 2

24/10 22:00 AC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes FC 18833 26824 18780 18840

24/10 22:00 AC Arles-Avignon vs Chamois Niort FC 18771 26830 18719 18717

24/10 22:00 FC Sochaux vs Stade Lavallois MFC 18702 26838 18820 18789

24/10 22:00 LB Chateauroux vs Tours FC 18811 27277 18745 18804

24/10 22:00 Olympique Nimes vs AJ Auxerre 18700 26832 18786 18721

24/10 22:00 SCO Angers vs Clermont Foot 18761 26825 18763 18807

24/10 22:00 Stade Brestois 29 vs Ajaccio Gfco 18760 26836 18726 18735

24/10 22:00 US Orleans vs US Creteil 18822 26831 18750 18816


Germany : Bundesliga

24/10 22:30 Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Köln 18874 18895 18894 18854


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

24/10 20:30 RB Leipzig vs VfL Bochum 18407 18408 18386 18428

24/10 20:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs FSV Frankfurt 18368 18392 18395 18417

24/10 20:30 VfR Aalen vs 1. FC Union Berlin 18400 18413 18415 18370


Germany : 3. Liga

24/10 21:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs ROT Weiss Erfurt 18591 18502 18488 18605

24/10 21:00 Fortuna Köln vs SC Preussen Münster 18607 18493 18578 18581


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga North

24/10 21:00 SC Eltersdorf vs VfL Frohnlach 18485


Germany Amateur : Hessenliga

24/10 21:30 SV Wiesbaden vs SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 18626

24/10 21:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 18612


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

24/10 21:30 FC Elmshorn vs FC Altona 93 18661

24/10 21:30 Victoria Hamburg vs USC Paloma 18652


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

24/10 22:00 FC Strausberg vs Malchower SV 90 18762


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Westfalen

24/10 21:30 SV Lippstadt 08 vs SV Zweckel 18639


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

24/10 21:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 vs SV Seligenporten 18560 32421 18512 18549

24/10 21:00 Wacker Burghausen vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 18558 32420 18506 18505

24/10 21:00 Würzburger Kickers vs SpVgg Bayreuth 18525 32423 18573 18553


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

24/10 21:30 VfB Lübeck vs FC St. Pauli II 18695 32783 18685 18669


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

24/10 21:00 FC Nöttingen vs FC Homburg 18511 33274 18491 18509

24/10 21:00 TUS Koblenz vs Wormatia Worms 18602 33286 18489 18566

24/10 21:30 Eintracht Trier vs Offenbacher Kickers 18611 33278 18677 18698


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

24/10 21:00 SC Wiedenbrück vs FC Viktoria Köln 18572 33298 18592 18569

24/10 21:30 ROT Weiss Oberhausen vs FC Kray 18676 33300 18636 18664

24/10 21:30 Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Rodinghausen 18627 33306 18681 18667


Italy : Serie B

24/10 21:00 Ternana Calcio vs Trapani Calcio 18530 28470 18575 18557

24/10 23:00 Modena FC vs Bologna FC 19005 28476 19010 18992


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

24/10 21:30 AC Lumezzane vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919 18653 30040 18663 18631


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

24/10 22:45 Salernitana Calcio 1919 vs US Lecce 18968 30057 18917 18938


Spain : Primera Division

24/10 23:00 RC Celta De Vigo vs UD Levante 19006 18986 19004 19002


Algeria : Ligue 1

24/10 19:00 USM Alger vs NA Hussein Dey 23670 32983 23699 23698


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

25/10 03:30 CA Belgrano vs C A Rosario Central 19265 30931 19259 19267


Australia : A-League

24/10 13:00 Brisbane Roar FC vs Sydney FC 17930 17928 17935 17931


Austria : Erste Liga

24/10 20:30 FAC Team Für Wien vs SV Mattersburg 18369 32321 18450 18448

24/10 20:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SKN ST Pölten 18383 32325 18441 18350

24/10 20:30 KSV 1919 vs TSV Hartberg 18405 32323 18426 18397

24/10 20:30 SV Horn vs SC Austria Lustenau 18401 32322 18364 18396

24/10 22:30 FC Liefering vs LASK Linz 18900 32320 18855 18901


Azerbaijan : Premier League

24/10 16:00 FK Gabala vs FK Sumgayit 17966 32985 17953 17970


Bahrain : Premier League

24/10 19:00 Al-Shabbab vs Manama Club 18196

24/10 19:00 East Riffa vs Bahrain SC 18189


Belgium : Pro League

24/10 22:30 Lierse SK vs Yellow Red KV Mechelen 18881 27891 18872 18862


Belgium : Tweede Klasse

24/10 22:30 R Aec Mons vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven 18885 30170 18863 18857


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

25/10 01:30 America Mineiro MG vs America RN 19290 32728 19304 19306

25/10 01:30 Avai SC vs Joinville SC 19302 32724 19293 19298

25/10 01:30 Portuguesa SP vs Icasa CE 19319 32735 19322 19321

25/10 03:50 ABC RN vs Parana Clube PR 19300 32721 19303 19301

25/10 03:50 Ceara CE vs Santa Cruz PE 19324 32730 19313 19318


Bulgaria : Premier League

24/10 17:00 FC Haskovo 2009 vs Marek Dupnica 30152 30136 30133 32709

24/10 17:00 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 18141 30148 18146 18145

24/10 17:00 Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv 30137 30146 30154 30151

24/10 19:45 Liteks Lovech vs Lokomotiv Sofia 18248 30140 18242 18241


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

25/10 03:00 Nublense vs Union Espanola 19025 32683 19021 19022


Croatia : 1. HNL

24/10 20:00 NK Zagreb vs NK Zadar 18323 28445 18308 18314


Czech : 1. Liga

24/10 20:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 18265 28556 18333 18297

24/10 20:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs SK Slavia Praha 18324 28557 18257 18262

24/10 22:15 Bohemians 1905 vs FC Slovan Liberec 18846 28555 18843 18848


Denmark : 1st Division

24/10 21:00 FC Roskilde vs Brönshöj BK 18515 30112 18604 18510

24/10 21:00 HB Koge vs Lyngby BK 18548 30100 18481 18521

24/10 21:00 Skive IK vs AB Kopenhagen 18527 30099 18499 18546

24/10 21:00 Vendsyssel FF vs Viborg FF 18571 30114 18518 18564


Denmark : 2nd Division East

24/10 20:30 Hvidovre IF vs GVI 18380 33120 18376 18373


Denmark : Superligaen

24/10 20:30 Silkeborg IF vs FC Vestsjaelland 18365 28768 18377 18414


Estonia : Meistriliiga

24/10 20:00 Tallinna FC Infonet vs FC Levadia Tallinn 18293 33295 18282 18319


Greece : Football League

24/10 19:00 Chania vs AEK Athen 18188 33222 18195 18187


Greece : Football League, Group 2

24/10 17:00 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 vs Apollon Kalamarias 32716 33243 32708 32715


Holland : Eerste Divisie

24/10 22:00 Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport 18725 32157 18792 18814

24/10 22:00 FC Den Bosch vs Fortuna Sittard 18708 32163 18779 18737

24/10 22:00 FC Emmen vs Jong FC Twente Enschede 18825 32164 18796 18754

24/10 22:00 FC Volendam vs De Graafschap 18710 32162 18732 18766

24/10 22:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs Jong Psv Eindhoven 18828 32160 18773 18781

24/10 22:00 SC Telstar vs FC Eindhoven 18801 32156 18699 18806


Holland : Eredivisie

24/10 22:00 ADO Den Haag vs FC Dordrecht 90 18764 28019 18711 18788


Hungary : NB I

24/10 21:00 Ujpest FC vs Nyiregyhaza 18597 33495 18552 18514


Ireland : Premier Division

24/10 22:45 Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers 18948 30210 18969 18977

24/10 22:45 Bohemians Dublin vs Derry City 18907 30209 18955 18964

24/10 22:45 FC Dundalk vs Cork City FC 18935 28001 18937 18927

24/10 22:45 Shamrock Rovers vs Limerick 37 FC 18929 30214 18982 18958

24/10 22:45 Sligo Rovers vs ST Patricks Athletic 18973 30216 18978 18921

24/10 22:45 University College Dublin vs Drogheda United 18913 30218 18976 18951


Ireland : Premier Division, Relegation/Promotion

24/10 23:00 Shelbourne Dublin vs Galway FC 18994 29037 18999 18996


Israel : National League

24/10 16:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon vs Maccabi Herzliya 31926 31979 31921 31919

24/10 16:00 Maccabi Yavne vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit 18034 31981 18039 18032

24/10 16:30 Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 31913 31980 31914 31916

24/10 17:00 Hacoah Maccabi Ramat Gan vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 28004 32069 28014 28012

24/10 17:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 18031 31998 18000 18018


Latvia : Virsliga

24/10 20:00 FK Liepaja vs FS Metta/Lu 18278 33163 18336 18291


Lithuania : A Lyga

24/10 19:30 FK Siauliai vs Trakai 18223 33169 18232 18222


Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

25/10 04:00 CF Atlante vs Lobos B.u.a.p. 19030 32916 19034 19035

25/10 04:30 Mineros De Zacatecas vs Zacatepec 1948 19047 32910 19049 19043


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

25/10 04:30 Gallos Blancos De Queretaro vs America De Mexico 19050 28522 19056 19053

25/10 06:30 Santos Laguna vs Unam Pumas 19064 28510 19062 19063


Moldova : Divizia Nationala

24/10 16:00 FC Academia Chisinau vs FC Olimpia Balti 18010

24/10 16:00 FC Dacia Chisinau vs FC Costuleni 18007

24/10 16:00 FC Veris vs FC Dinamo Auto 18017


Norway : Eliteserien

24/10 21:00 Vålerenga IF vs Odd Grenland 18536 30886 18587 18586


Poland : Ekstraklasa

24/10 20:00 GKS Belchatow vs Gornik Zabrze 18276 28562 18307 18298

24/10 22:30 Wisla Krakow vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 18889 28561 18852 18853


Poland : I Liga

24/10 20:00 Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Tychy 18294 28670 18310 18302


Poland : II Liga

24/10 20:00 Energetyk Row Rybnik vs Legionovia Legionowo 18315 32056 18343 18284


Portugal : Primeira Liga

24/10 23:30 Vitoria Setubal vs Vitoria Guimaraes 19014 28312 19016 19017


Romania : Liga I

24/10 19:30 FC Otelul Galati vs CS Gaz Metan Medias 18226 30118 18217 18213

24/10 22:00 FC Brasov vs CS Universitatea Craiova 18772 30126 18823 18746


Russia : Premier League

24/10 17:00 Ural Ekaterinburg vs Arsenal Tula 28475 28465 18076 28471


Saudi Arabia : Saudi Professional League

24/10 18:45 Hajer Club vs Najran SC 18161

24/10 19:30 Al-Orubah vs Al-Khaleej 18205

24/10 20:50 AL Faisaly vs AL Shabab Riyadh 18468

24/10 20:50 AL Hilal Riyadh vs AL Taawon 18466


Singapore : S-league

24/10 15:30 Albirex Niigata FC vs Home United FC 17995 32073 17997 17996


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Group East

24/10 20:00 FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 18231 33190 18240 18208


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Group West

24/10 17:30 FC Nitra vs MSK Zilina B 18088 33194 18087 18106


Slovakia : Superliga

24/10 20:30 Banska Bystrica vs ZP Sport Podbrezova 18394 30005 18403 18444


Sweden : Superettan

24/10 20:30 Syrianska FC vs Ljungskile SK 18449 32907 18398 18439


Turkey : Süper Lig

24/10 19:30 Kardemir Karabük vs Akhisar Belediye GS 18236 27926 18209 18235

24/10 21:00 Kasimpasa vs Torku Konyaspor 18497 27924 18554 18517


Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

24/10 20:00 Adana Demirspor vs Antalyaspor AS 18329 33060 18289 18272

24/10 20:30 Gaziantep Bld Spor vs Sanliurfaspor 18418 33116 18351 18366


USA : Major League Soccer

25/10 04:00 Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo 19033 31983 19027 19042


Wales : Premier League

24/10 22:30 Bangor City vs GAP Connah'S Quay 18089 32328 18094 18100

24/10 22:45 Bala Town vs Aberystwyth Town 18965 32332 18959 18915


England : Premier League

25/10 15:45 West Ham United vs Manchester City 20057 20051 20060 20058

25/10 18:00 Liverpool FC vs Hull City 22130 21814 22870 22711

25/10 18:00 Southampton FC vs Stoke City 22595 22051 21925 22401

25/10 18:00 Sunderland AFC vs Arsenal FC 22368 22387 22183 22200

25/10 18:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Crystal Palace 21847 22003 22826 21855

25/10 20:30 Swansea City vs Leicester City 23554 23581 23625 23585


England : Championship

25/10 15:15 Millwall FC vs Cardiff City 20004 27749 20006 20010

25/10 18:00 Birmingham City vs AFC Bournemouth 21738 27751 21624 22688

25/10 18:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Brentford FC 21596 27758 22376 22809

25/10 18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Rotherham United 21817 27748 22819 22096

25/10 18:00 Derby County vs Wigan Athletic 22447 27765 22231 22095

25/10 18:00 Ipswich Town vs Huddersfield Town 22224 27757 21579 21597

25/10 18:00 Leeds United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers 22191 27746 22778 21628

25/10 18:00 Middlesbrough FC vs Watford FC 22655 27755 22801 22432

25/10 18:00 Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers 21952 27747 21928 22065

25/10 18:00 Reading FC vs Blackpool FC 21739 27760 22566 22840

25/10 18:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Norwich City 22099 27753 22444 21827


England : League One

25/10 18:00 Barnsley FC vs Bristol City 22319 27807 22796 21987

25/10 18:00 Coventry City vs Peterborough United 22689 27770 22571 22143

25/10 18:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Sheffield United 21631 27801 21626 22389

25/10 18:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons 22732 27799 22591 22464

25/10 18:00 Gillingham FC vs Crawley Town 22188 27805 22078 21840

25/10 18:00 Oldham Athletic vs Bradford City 22696 27803 22040 22780

25/10 18:00 Port Vale vs Leyton Orient 22412 27795 22654 22271

25/10 18:00 Preston North End FC vs Fleetwood Town 22441 27809 22217 21860

25/10 18:00 Scunthorpe United vs Notts County 22601 27766 22559 22777

25/10 18:00 Swindon Town vs Colchester United 22748 27816 22354 21851

25/10 18:00 Walsall FC vs Chesterfield FC 22357 27793 22345 22419

25/10 18:00 Yeovil Town vs Rochdale AFC 22456 27804 21772 22854


England : League Two

25/10 18:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Tranmere Rovers 21769 27836 22535 21912

25/10 18:00 Cambridge United vs Hartlepool United 22303 27812 22668 21899

25/10 18:00 Carlisle United vs Oxford United 22348 27827 21747 22375

25/10 18:00 Luton Town vs Northampton Town 22180 27832 22637 22818

25/10 18:00 Newport County vs Accrington Stanley 21812 27833 22208 21958

25/10 18:00 Plymouth Argyle vs Cheltenham Town 21913 27837 21980 22651

25/10 18:00 Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth 21791 27817 22121 21708

25/10 18:00 Southend United vs Bury FC 22465 27834 22342 22057

25/10 18:00 Stevenage FC vs Burton Albion 21629 27830 21686 21616

25/10 18:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Dagenham & Redbridge 22148 27839 21582 22805

25/10 18:00 York City vs Mansfield Town 21679 27823 22305 22370


England : FA Cup, Qualification

25/10 18:00 Aldershot Town vs Torquay United 21949 22199

25/10 18:00 Alfreton Town vs Lincoln City 22633 21953

25/10 18:00 Barwell FC vs Altrincham FC 22645 21717

25/10 18:00 Basingstoke Town vs Harrow Borough 22502 22054

25/10 18:00 Canvey Island vs Havant & Waterlooville 21581 21726

25/10 18:00 Chelmsford City vs Barnet FC 22108 21936

25/10 18:00 Chorley FC vs Halifax Town 22072 21889

25/10 18:00 Dartford vs Burgess Hill Town 22741 22739

25/10 18:00 Dorchester Town vs Bristol Rovers 21635 21810

25/10 18:00 East Thurrock United vs Bath City 21574 22660

25/10 18:00 Eastbourne Borough vs Dover Athletic 22760 22141

25/10 18:00 Evesham United vs Bromley FC 21978 22656

25/10 18:00 Gateshead FC vs Gainsborough Trinity 22129 22033

25/10 18:00 Gloucester City vs Forest Green Rovers 22573 21818

25/10 18:00 Grimsby Town vs Guiseley AFC 22292 22313

25/10 18:00 Kidderminster Harriers vs Eastleigh FC 21777 21604

25/10 18:00 King'S Lynn Town FC vs AFC Fylde 22218 22761

25/10 18:00 Leek Town vs Blyth Spartans 22736 22352

25/10 18:00 Maidstone United vs Welling United 21998 22081

25/10 18:00 Norton United vs Shildon AFC 21758 22210

25/10 18:00 Nuneaton Town FC vs Hemel Hampstead 22174 21755

25/10 18:00 ST Albans City vs Concord Rangers 22222 22127

25/10 18:00 Spennymoor Town vs AFC Telford United 22284 22351

25/10 18:00 Stockport County vs Chester City 22627 22639

25/10 18:00 Tamworth FC vs Southport FC 22756 22049

25/10 18:00 Warrington Town vs North Ferriby United 21888 22845

25/10 18:00 Weymouth FC vs Braintree Town 22276 22106

25/10 18:00 Willand Rovers FC vs Gosport Borough 22233 22350

25/10 18:00 Witham Town vs Weston Super Mare 22817 21831

25/10 18:00 Woking FC vs Boreham Wood 21783 22663


England Amateur : Conference North

25/10 18:00 Boston United vs Solihull Moors F.c. 21609 32950 22331 21757

25/10 18:00 Colwyn Bay FC vs Barrow AFC 22038 32951 22076 22007

25/10 18:00 Harrogate Town vs Brackley Town 22853 32956 21672 22010

25/10 18:00 Hyde FC vs Leamington FC 22496 32957 21751 21618

25/10 18:00 Oxford City vs Hednesford Town 21763 32953 22629 22784


England Amateur : Conference South

25/10 18:00 Ebbsfleet United vs Hayes & Yeading United F.c. 22288 32417 22163 22607

25/10 18:00 Maidenhead United vs Staines Town 22380 32412 22329 22722

25/10 18:00 Sutton United vs Bishops Stortford 22806 32414 22681 22658


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

25/10 15:30 Lewes FC vs Metropolitan Police 20047 20011

25/10 18:00 AFC Hornchurch vs Enfield Town 21571 21570

25/10 18:00 Billericay Town vs Peacehaven & Telscombe 22205 21667

25/10 18:00 Dulwich Hamlet vs Hendon 22087 21845

25/10 18:00 Leiston FC vs Bognor Regis Town 22695 21838

25/10 18:00 Margate FC vs Leatherhead FC 22712 21732

25/10 18:00 Wingate And Finchley vs VCD Athletic FC 21950 22255


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

25/10 18:00 Ashton Utd vs Ilkeston FC 21947 22410

25/10 18:00 Belper Town vs Curzon Ashton 22055 22448

25/10 18:00 Buxton FC vs Halesowen Town 22214 22189

25/10 18:00 FC United of Manchester vs Rushall Olympic 22855 22268

25/10 18:00 Stamford vs Skelmersdale United FC 22820 22336

25/10 18:00 Stourbridge FC vs Frickley Athletic 22477 22800

25/10 18:00 Whitby Town vs Nantwich Town 21551 22172

25/10 18:00 Witton Albion vs Grantham Town 22126 21641


England Amateur : Southern Football League, Premier Division

25/10 18:00 Arlesey Town vs Chippenham Town 22236 21594

25/10 18:00 Banbury United vs Slough Town 22321 22552

25/10 18:00 Bideford AFC vs Hitchin Town 22100 22369

25/10 18:00 Biggleswade Town vs Frome Town 22102 21974

25/10 18:00 Burnham vs Dunstable Town FC 22469 22715

25/10 18:00 Corby Town vs Cirencester Town 21806 22320

25/10 18:00 Histon FC vs Hungerford Town 22280 21973

25/10 18:00 Paulton Rovers vs Poole Town 21859 22114

25/10 18:00 Redditch United vs Chesham United 21556 22701

25/10 18:00 Truro City vs Cambridge City 22671 22603


Scotland : Premier League

25/10 18:00 Dundee FC vs Hamilton Academical 21647 27861 21544 22058

25/10 18:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Dundee United 22304 27860 22864 22335

25/10 18:00 Partick Thistle vs FC ST Johnstone 21589 27863 21900 22771

25/10 18:00 ST Mirren vs Ross County 21598 27865 22247 21610


Scotland : First Division

25/10 18:00 Dumbarton FC vs Glasgow Rangers 21898 27846 22803 22878

25/10 18:00 Falkirk FC vs Cowdenbeath FC 22562 27848 22181 22747

25/10 18:00 Livingston FC vs Queen of The South 22160 27852 22071 22408

25/10 18:00 Raith Rovers vs Alloa Athletic 22494 27851 22436 21867


Scotland : Second Division

25/10 18:00 AYR United vs Brechin City 22613 27876 22021 22871

25/10 18:00 Dunfermline Athletic vs Greenock Morton 22323 27870 22793 22223

25/10 18:00 Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer FC 22866 27887 22437 22353

25/10 18:00 Stenhousemuir FC vs Peterhead FC 22616 27881 21983 22875


Scotland : Third Division

25/10 18:00 Albion Rovers vs Berwick Rangers 22239 28159 21927 22704

25/10 18:00 Annan Athletic vs East Stirling 21849 28161 21820 21580

25/10 18:00 Clyde FC vs Elgin City 21911 28163 22140 21725

25/10 18:00 Montrose FC vs Arbroath FC 22179 28164 22382 22599

25/10 18:00 Queens Park FC vs East Fife FC 21986 28165 21575 22118


France : Ligue 1

25/10 19:00 Paris Saint Germain vs FC Girondins Bordeaux 23024 23058 23067 23088

25/10 22:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC vs FC Nantes 23878 23881 23873 23920

25/10 22:00 SC Bastia vs AS Monaco 23830 23814 23863 23895

25/10 22:00 SM Caen vs FC Lorient 23844 23882 23884 23835

25/10 22:00 Stade De Reims vs HSC Montpellier 23922 23896 23915 23874


France : Ligue 2

25/10 16:00 ES Troyes AC vs Dijon Fco 20419 28947 20100 20323


Germany : Bundesliga

25/10 17:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Hannover 96 21374 21476 21431 21316

25/10 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart 21354 21368 21495 21400

25/10 17:30 FC Augsburg vs SC Freiburg 21499 21386 21466 21327

25/10 17:30 Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV 21443 21516 21467 21342

25/10 17:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs SC Paderborn 07 21527 21428 21470 21503

25/10 20:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs FC Schalke 04 23621 23617 23608 23571


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

25/10 15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs Fortuna Düsseldorf 19660 19889 19715 19755

25/10 15:00 FC ST Pauli vs Karlsruher SC 19976 19735 19816 19874


Germany : 3. Liga

25/10 16:00 Chemnitzer FC vs Holstein Kiel 20205 20085 20492 20456

25/10 16:00 Hallescher FC vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden 20235 20218 20160 20415

25/10 16:00 MSV Duisburg vs Dynamo Dresden 20137 20473 20409 20183

25/10 16:00 SpVgg Unterhaching vs VfB Stuttgart II 20477 20451 20267 20329

25/10 16:00 Stuttgarter Kickers vs Energie Cottbus 20434 20507 20504 20390

25/10 16:00 VfL Osnabrück vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 20262 20470 20149 20222


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga North

25/10 17:00 SV Memmelsdorf vs FSV Erlangen-Bruck 21302

25/10 17:00 SpVgg Ansbach vs Würzburger FV 20741

25/10 17:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof vs SpVgg Weiden 20864

25/10 17:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld vs SV Erlenbach/Main 20894

25/10 18:00 Alemannia Haibach vs TSV Aubstadt 22312

25/10 18:00 FC Amberg vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg 22454

25/10 18:00 TSV Grossbardorf vs DJK Ammerthal 22279


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga South

25/10 16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen vs VfB Eichstätt 20306

25/10 16:00 FC Unterföhring vs TSV Bogen 20333

25/10 16:00 SB Djk Rosenheim vs 1 FC Bad Kötzting 20462

25/10 16:00 TSV Rain AM Lech vs TSV Schwabmünchen 20091

25/10 17:00 1. FC Sonthofen vs DJK Vilzing 20853

25/10 17:00 SV Pullach vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim 20710

25/10 17:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs TSV Landsberg 21218


Germany Amateur : Hessenliga

25/10 16:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs 1. FC Eschborn 20252

25/10 17:00 1 FC Schwalmstadt vs FC Ederbergland 20714

25/10 17:00 OSC Vellmar vs SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 20820

25/10 17:00 SC Viktoria Griesheim vs FSC Lohfelden 21138

25/10 17:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt vs SV Buchonia Flieden 21192

25/10 17:00 TSV Steinbach vs Bayern Alzenau 20696


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

25/10 17:30 Bahlinger SC vs Freiburger FC 21430

25/10 17:30 FC 08 Villingen vs VfR Mannheim 21325

25/10 17:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal vs SV Spielberg 21356

25/10 17:30 FSV Hollenbach vs SV Kickers Pforzheim 21385

25/10 17:30 FV Ravensburg vs SC Pfullendorf 21396

25/10 17:30 Kehler FV vs SSV Reutlingen 21410

25/10 17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 vs Stuttgarter Kickers II 21393


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

25/10 15:00 Buxtehuder SV vs Germania Schnelsen 19924

25/10 16:00 Meiendorfer SV vs TUS Dassendorf 20117

25/10 17:00 SV Rugenbergen vs SV Curslack-Neuengamme 21295


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

25/10 16:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 vs SV Lichtenberg 47 20256

25/10 16:00 Germania Schöneiche vs Brandenburger SC Süd 20227

25/10 16:00 SV Waren 09 vs FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 20466


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

25/10 17:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen vs SV Gonsenheim 20963

25/10 17:00 SG Betzdorf vs SpVgg EGC Wirges 20902

25/10 17:00 TSG Pfeddersheim vs Röchling Völklingen 21278

25/10 17:30 FSV Salmrohr vs FC Hertha Wiesbach 21403

25/10 17:30 SC Hauenstein 1919 vs 1.fc Saarbrücken II 21450

25/10 17:30 TUS Mechtersheim vs SC Idar Oberstein 21388


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

25/10 14:30 FC Augsburg II vs FC Ingolstadt 04 II 19619 32597 19618 19624

25/10 16:00 1. FC Nürnberg II vs FC Bayern München II 20177 32432 20324 20424

25/10 16:00 SV Heimstetten vs VfR Garching 20363 32428 20538 20403

25/10 16:00 SV Schalding-Heining vs FC Memmingen 20076 32429 20367 20301

25/10 16:00 TSV 1860 München II vs FV Illertissen 20335 32426 20199 20515

25/10 19:00 TSV Buchbach vs FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 22983 32431 23056 23086


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

25/10 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg II vs FC Hansa Lüneburg 20290 32782 20233 20083


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

25/10 15:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen vs 1. FC Magdeburg 20045 32804 20042 20041

25/10 15:30 Germania Halberstadt vs SV Babelsberg 03 20035 32810 20023 20030


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

25/10 16:00 1. FC Saarbrücken vs FK Pirmasens 20305 33285 20127 20395

25/10 16:00 KSV Baunatal vs FC Astoria Walldorf 20295 33281 20257 20320

25/10 16:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SpVgg Neckarelz 20459 33270 20080 20510

25/10 16:00 SVN Zweibrücken vs SC Freiburg II 20234 33273 20355 20204


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

25/10 16:00 1. FC Köln II vs SC Verl 20398 33307 20366 20489

25/10 16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Sportfreunde Siegen 20471 33310 20465 20273

25/10 16:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 vs FC Hennef 05 20354 33301 20098 20307

25/10 16:00 VfL Bochum II vs Borussia Mönchengladbach II 20288 33302 20159 20073

25/10 17:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen vs FC Schalke 04 II 21415 33312 21416 21475


Italy : Serie A

25/10 17:00 Empoli FC vs Cagliari Calcio 21042 20718 20790 20856

25/10 20:00 FC Parma vs US Sassuolo Calcio 23415 23430 23423 23391

25/10 22:45 UC Sampdoria vs AS Roma 24036 24037 24041 24038


Italy : Serie B

25/10 17:00 AS Livorno vs Spezia Calcio 20915 28484 20981 21056

25/10 17:00 AS Varese 1910 vs AS Bari 21132 28497 21059 20994

25/10 17:00 Avellino Calcio 1912 vs SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 21123 28459 21244 20858

25/10 17:00 Calcio Catania vs Vicenza Calcio 21243 28498 20890 20985

25/10 17:00 FC Crotone vs AS Cittadella 20848 28485 20980 21291

25/10 17:00 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Perugia Calcio 21135 28504 20895 20926

25/10 17:00 Pescara Calcio vs Carpi FC 21098 28502 20777 21167

25/10 17:00 US Latina Calcio vs Brescia Calcio 21282 28486 20739 20755

25/10 17:00 Virtus Entella vs Frosinone 20801 28495 20700 21191


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

25/10 16:30 Pordenone vs AC Pavia 20618 30026 20591 20662

25/10 17:00 AC Mantova vs AC Monza Brianza 1912 21136 30033 21055 21248

25/10 18:00 Giana Erminio vs Real Vicenza 22730 30035 22015 22579

25/10 19:00 Arezzo vs AC Feralpisalo 23000 30027 22921 22919

25/10 21:30 US Albinoleffe vs US Alessandria Calcio 1912 23733 30041 23739 23729


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

25/10 16:30 L'Aquila vs Pisa Calcio 20578 30045 20619 20610

25/10 17:00 PRO Piacenza vs Savona 1907 Fbc 21115 30044 21079 21277

25/10 18:00 US Grosseto vs Spal 2013 21564 30050 22048 22324

25/10 19:00 AC Reggiana 1919 vs Tuttocuoio 23047 30063 23127 22977


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

25/10 16:30 Nuova Cosenza vs SS Juve Stabia 20612 30066 20597 20590

25/10 17:00 Ischia Isolaverde vs Paganese Calcio 1926 20867 30054 21212 21150

25/10 18:00 AS Melfi vs Messina 22158 30056 22490 22662

25/10 19:00 Savoia vs AC Martina Calcio 23043 30061 23001 23035

25/10 21:30 SS Barletta Calcio vs FC Matera 23736 30081 23735 23730


Spain : Primera Division

25/10 18:00 UD Almeria vs Athletic Bilbao 21920 22168 22856 21603

25/10 20:00 Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona 23396 23388 23494 23390

25/10 22:00 CF Valencia vs CF Elche 23837 23846 23826 23903

26/10 00:00 CF Cordoba vs Real Sociedad 24139 24118 24131 24132

26/10 00:00 SD Eibar vs Granada CF 24135 24141 24120 24117


Spain : Segunda Division

25/10 18:00 RCD Mallorca vs CE Sabadell 21632 31098 21882 21729

25/10 20:00 Racing De Santander vs CD Alaves 23381 31093 23517 23468

25/10 20:15 Betis Sevilla vs Recreativo Huelva 23532 31102 23548 23531

25/10 22:00 Deportiva Ponferradina vs Union Deportiva Las Palmas 23938 31084 23851 23855


Spain : Segunda B Group I

25/10 14:00 Celta De Vigo B vs Sporting Gijon B 27054 26872

25/10 18:15 Real Valladolid B vs Cultural Leonesa 27130 26985


Spain : Segunda B Group II

25/10 18:00 Real Sociedad B vs Fuenlabrada CF 26992 26988


Spain : Segunda B Group III

25/10 20:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B vs CD Olimpic De Xativa 29033 29032


Spain : Segunda B Group IV

25/10 18:00 CD San Roque De Lepe vs CF Villanovense 27075 27034


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

25/10 22:00 CA Independiente vs CA Tigre 23902 31038 23815 23769

25/10 23:00 Velez Sarsfield vs CA Banfield 23793 31041 23849 23901

26/10 01:10 Newell'S Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz A.t. 23785 30932 23774 23889

26/10 03:30 Olimpo De Bahia Blanca vs Racing Club 23791 31039 23933 23850


Australia : A-League

25/10 12:45 Melbourne Victory FC vs Melbourne Heart 19375 19361 19370 19367

26/10 08:00 Wellington Phoenix FC vs Newcastle United Jets 24389 24393 24386 24424

26/10 10:00 Adelaide United FC vs Perth Glory FC 24535 24546 24551 24549


Austria : Bundesliga

25/10 18:00 SK Sturm Graz vs SK Rapid Wien 21785 27886 22684 21796

25/10 20:30 FC Admira Wacker Mödling vs SV Josko Fenster Ried 23567 27874 23634 23618

25/10 20:30 FK Austria Wien vs SC Wiener Neustadt 23630 27882 23598 23577

25/10 20:30 Wolfsberger AC vs Cashpoint Scr Altach 23602 27883 23639 23599


Azerbaijan : Premier League

25/10 16:00 Azal Pfc Baku vs FK Baku 19551 32986 19509 19550

25/10 17:00 PFK Simurq Zaqatala vs Araz Nakhchivan Pfk 19479 33052 19421 19547


Belarus : Vysshaya League, Relegation Group

25/10 15:00 Belshina Bobruisk vs FC Minsk 21693 32860 22480 22070

25/10 15:00 FC Brest vs FC Slutsk 22550 32861 22025 22403


Belgium : Pro League

25/10 20:00 KV RS Waasland Beveren vs KRC Genk 23431 27890 23399 23496

25/10 22:00 KVC Westerlo vs KV Kortrijk 23839 27904 23929 23924

25/10 22:00 Royal Charleroi SC vs KV Oostende 23923 27911 23810 23942

25/10 22:00 SV Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge 23914 27908 23916 23786


Belgium : Tweede Klasse

25/10 20:00 Excelsior Virton vs SC Eendracht Aalst 23441 30167 23489 23504

25/10 22:00 Geel-Meerhout vs FC Dessel Sport 23932 30164 23783 23921

25/10 22:00 KSK Heist vs AS Eupen 23852 30162 23795 23767

25/10 22:00 Lommel United vs KRC Mechelen 23937 30171 23912 23775

25/10 22:00 Patro Maasmechelen vs ST. Truidense VV 23899 30174 23819 23770


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

25/10 22:20 Figueirense SC vs Cruzeiro MG 23964 33071 23974 23982

25/10 22:20 Fluminense RJ vs Atletico Paranaense 23963 33110 23990 23997

25/10 22:20 Palmeiras SP vs Corinthians SP 23999 33065 23967 23976

26/10 00:30 Atletico Belo Horizonte MG vs Sport Recife PE 24153 33088 24170 24175

26/10 00:30 Chapecoense SC vs Santos SP 24157 33113 24152 24158

26/10 00:30 Coritiba PR vs Gremio RS 24150 33067 24167 24171

26/10 00:30 Vitoria BA vs Criciuma SC 24174 33078 24168 24173

26/10 03:00 Botafogo RJ vs Flamengo RJ 24236 33103 24223 24224

26/10 03:00 Internacional RS vs Bahia BA 24241 33101 24230 24229


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

25/10 22:20 Bragantino SP vs BOA EC MG 23985 32736 23983 23977

25/10 22:20 Vasco DA Gama RJ vs Ponte Preta SP 24061 32723 24056 24060

25/10 23:20 Nautico PE vs Atletico GO 23992 32734 23979 23971

26/10 03:00 Luverdense MT vs Oeste SP 24242 32732 24228 24226

26/10 03:00 Vila Nova GO vs Sampaio Correa MA 24206 32726 24210 24232


Bulgaria : Premier League

25/10 17:00 Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 21037 30158 20719 20687

25/10 20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More Varna 23412 30141 23373 23481


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

25/10 19:30 Universidad De Concepcion vs Cobresal 23240 32685 23206 23187

25/10 22:30 Santiago Wanderers vs San Marcos De Arica 24185 32681 24181 24182

26/10 01:00 Universidad Catolica vs Audax Italiano La Florida 24119 32695 24133 24143

26/10 03:30 CD O'Higgins vs Huachipato 24233 32687 24231 24209


Croatia : 1. HNL

25/10 17:00 NK Istra 1961 vs NK Slaven Belupo 20875 28452 21126 20823

25/10 21:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 23702 28453 23676 23680


Czech : 1. Liga

25/10 19:00 1 FK Pribram vs Banik Ostrava 23027 28822 23141 22978

25/10 19:00 FK Baumit Jablonec vs FK Teplice 23020 28813 23026 23091

25/10 19:00 FK Hradec Kralove vs Dukla Praha 22937 28817 23031 23029

25/10 22:15 1 FC Slovacko vs FC Viktoria Plzen 23962 28820 23959 23951


Czech : Druha liga

25/10 12:15 FK Pardubice vs FC Mas Taborsko 19339 28564 19348 19327

25/10 12:15 MFK Karvina vs SFC Opava 19332 28559 19333 19346

25/10 12:15 Sokolov vs FK Banik Most 19338 28558 19342 19326

25/10 16:30 Fotbal Frydek Mistek vs 1 SC Znojmo 20636 28957 20594 20650

25/10 20:00 FC Fastav Zlin vs SK Sigma Olomouc 23400 28968 23398 23426


Denmark : Superligaen

25/10 19:00 Sønderjyske vs FC Midtjylland 23011 28770 22914 23112


Finland : Veikkausliiga

25/10 15:00 FC Inter Turku vs FF Jaro 19799 33173 19909 19668

25/10 15:00 FC Lahti vs FC Honka 19917 33167 19763 19847

25/10 15:00 IFK Mariehamn vs Turku PS 19964 33130 19751 19771

25/10 15:00 Kuopio PS vs Vaasa PS 19928 33166 19814 19688

25/10 15:00 Seinäjoen JK vs Mypa Myllykoski 19868 33193 19701 19900


Greece : Football League

25/10 18:00 Iraklis Psachnon vs AO Trachonon 20378 33239 20090 20066


Greece : Football League, Group 2

25/10 17:00 Ethnikos Gazorou vs Fokikos 25955 33246 25750 26149

25/10 17:00 Tyrnavos 2005 FC vs Iraklis 1908 FC 23448 33248 23483 23478

25/10 17:00 Zakynthos vs Akadimia Platamona 20192 33249 20304 20161


Greece : Super League

25/10 16:00 PAS Giannina vs Kalloni Ael FC 20237 30013 20486 20283

25/10 18:15 FC Levadiakos vs Panionios 22885 30015 22888 22887

25/10 20:30 Atromitos Athinon vs Ergotelis 23610 30018 23589 23586


Holland : Eerste Divisie

25/10 18:30 VVV Venlo vs RKC Waalwijk 22899 32169 22903 22901

25/10 21:45 MVV Maastricht vs Achilles 29 23752 32172 23762 23757


Holland : Eredivisie

25/10 20:30 Vitesse Arnhem vs NAC Breda 23612 28023 23555 23604

25/10 21:45 AZ Alkmaar vs FC Groningen 23754 28024 23766 23743

25/10 21:45 Heracles Almelo vs Willem II Tilburg 23746 28026 23760 23764

25/10 22:45 Ajax Amsterdam vs GO Ahead Eagles 24031 28031 24034 24035


Hungary : NB I

25/10 16:00 Puskas Akademia FC vs MTK Budapest FC 20114 33501 20065 20097

25/10 18:00 Kecskemeti vs Budapest Honved FC 21737 33500 22138 22396

25/10 20:00 Diosgyori Vtk vs Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE 23503 33507 23455 23407

25/10 20:00 Pecs MFC vs Lombard Papa FC 23437 33505 23515 23476

25/10 22:00 Paksi FC vs Videoton FC 23771 33503 23897 23917


Indonesia : Indonesia Super League, Group A

25/10 10:30 Persipura Jayapura vs Semen Padang FC 19234


International Clubs : AFC Champions League, Playoffs

25/10 12:30 Western Sydney vs AL Hilal Riyadh 19374 19366 19358 19364


Israel : Premier League

25/10 18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 21837 29159 22862 22264

25/10 20:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa 23637 29166 23565 23627

25/10 20:30 MS Ashdod vs Hapoel Petach Tikva 23596 29160 23626 23583

25/10 20:30 Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Raanana 23588 29162 23572 23584

25/10 20:30 Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 23607 29165 23628 23633


Japan : J.League

26/10 08:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol 24442 32833 24444 24439


Japan : J.League 2

26/10 08:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare 24376 32102 24414 24443

26/10 08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Kataller Toyama 24412 32117 24422 24394

26/10 08:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Kamatamare Sanuki 24391 32108 24428 24398

26/10 08:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Yokohama FC 24429 32105 24387 24415

26/10 08:00 Thespa Kusatsu vs JEF United Chiba 24409 32111 24441 24445

26/10 08:00 Tochigi SC vs Avispa Fukuoka 24437 32106 24403 24385

26/10 08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime FC 24402 32113 24425 24449

26/10 09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Roasso Kumamoto 24506 32118 24456 24454

26/10 10:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Kyoto Sanga FC 24543 32166 24552 24547


Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

26/10 03:00 Merida FC vs Dorados De Sinaloa 24251 32914 24215 24219

26/10 05:00 Alebrijes De Oaxaca vs Coras Tepic 24312 32920 24315 24291

26/10 05:00 Atletico San Luis vs Necaxa 24323 32923 24324 24319

26/10 05:00 Club Celaya vs Correcaminos Uat 24330 32932 24293 24303

26/10 05:00 Irapuato vs Estudiantes De Altamira 24294 32918 24329 24300


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

26/10 02:00 Cruz Azul vs Atletico Monarcas Morelia 24191 28518 24197 24200

26/10 02:00 Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz vs Jaguares De Chiapas FC 24192 28525 24202 24190

26/10 05:00 CF Monterrey vs Uanl Tigres 24286 28520 24305 24297

26/10 05:06 Atletico Pachuca vs Universidad De Guadalajara 24333 28515 24335 24336

26/10 06:00 Atlas De Guadalajara vs Puebla FC 24357 28521 24355 24353


Northern Ireland : Premiership

25/10 18:00 Ballymena United FC vs Glenavon 22881 29170 22620 22283

25/10 18:00 Cliftonville vs Ballinamallard United 22503 29172 21727 22841

25/10 18:00 FC Linfield vs Crusaders Belfast 21996 29190 21659 22440

25/10 18:00 Institute vs Dungannon Swifts 22365 29197 22423 21976

25/10 18:00 Portadown FC vs Coleraine 22420 29193 21825 21714

25/10 18:00 Warrenpoint Town vs FC Glentoran 22667 29195 22773 22589


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 2

25/10 15:00 Elverum vs Raufoss Fotball 19693

25/10 15:00 Levanger vs Nardo 19762

25/10 15:00 Nybergsund vs Brumunddal 19824


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 3

25/10 15:00 Egersund vs Stord 19754

25/10 15:00 Fana vs Førde 19905

25/10 15:00 Grorud IL vs Åsane 19662

25/10 15:00 Vard Haugesund vs Ålgård FK 19656

25/10 15:00 Vidar vs FK Fyllingsdalen 19657


Norway : 2nd Division, avd 4

25/10 15:00 Finnsnes vs Kfum Oslo 19948

25/10 15:00 Follo vs Kvik-Halden 19667

25/10 15:00 Kjelsås vs Harstad 19781

25/10 15:00 Lørenskog vs Eidsvold 19676

25/10 15:00 MO vs Drøbak/Frogn 19711

25/10 15:00 Skeid Fotball vs Medkila IL 19833


Norway : Eliteserien

25/10 17:30 FK Haugesund vs Strømsgodset 21332 29074 21445 21345


Poland : Ekstraklasa

25/10 17:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Slask Wroclaw 21351 28576 21405 21437

25/10 17:30 Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Bialystok 21348 28577 21436 21421

25/10 20:00 Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia Krakow 23427 28590 23502 23482


Poland : I Liga

25/10 16:00 Bytovia Bytow vs Miedz Legnica 20300 28671 20242 20071

25/10 17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz 21021 28668 21205 20997

25/10 18:00 Wigry Suwalki vs Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 21674 28672 21754 22670

25/10 19:00 GKS Katowice vs Dolcan Zabki 22961 28667 23044 22918

25/10 19:45 Zaglebie Lubin vs Arka Gdynia 23360 28677 23345 23352

25/10 20:00 Wisla Plock vs Flota Swinoujscie 23394 28680 23439 23508


Poland : II Liga

25/10 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Okocimski KS Brzesko 20345 32003 20368 20416

25/10 16:00 Górnik Walbrzych vs Puszcza Niepolomnice 20214 31985 20169 20316

25/10 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola vs Stal Mielec 20431 32002 20381 20219

25/10 17:00 MKS Kluczbork vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 20998 31986 20840 21022

25/10 17:00 Rozwoj Katowice vs Limanovia Limanowa 20762 31993 21257 21105

25/10 18:00 Wisla Pulawy vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg 22873 31990 22491 21788

25/10 20:00 Znicz Pruszkow vs Rakow Czestochowa 23456 31992 23405 23467


Portugal : Primeira Liga

25/10 19:00 Boavista Porto vs FC Pacos Ferreira 23136 28311 23028 23033

25/10 19:00 Moreirense FC vs FC Gil Vicente 22993 28317 23139 22953

25/10 23:15 FC Arouca vs FC Porto 24051 28318 24047 24050


Romania : Liga I

25/10 17:00 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi 21025 30119 20882 21111

25/10 19:30 Universitatea Cluj vs FC Viitorul Constanta 23320 30124 23220 23230

25/10 22:00 FC Botosani vs Rapid Bucuresti 23813 30128 23818 23816


Russia : Football National League

25/10 13:00 FC Petrotrest Saint Petersburg vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk 19557 29023 19466 19563

25/10 13:00 FK Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Sokol Saratov 19455 29021 19552 19496

25/10 13:00 FK Yenisey vs SKA Energia Khabarovsk 19451 29025 19478 19500

25/10 14:00 FC Sakhalin vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 19477 29036 19445 19481

25/10 16:00 FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Tosno 19460 28969 19430 19535

25/10 16:00 Samara Kryliya Sovetov vs Luch-Energia Vladivostok 19555 29019 19483 19418

25/10 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Sibir Novosibirsk 19434 28954 19540 19475

25/10 17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Tyumen 19428 28958 19419 19558

25/10 17:00 FC Volgar vs FC Tom Tomsk 19518 28960 19536 19458


Russia : Premier League

25/10 14:00 Amkar Perm vs FK Rostov 19553 28499 19446 19476

25/10 17:00 Torpedo Moscow vs Kuban Krasnodar 21225 28488 21245 21292


Serbia : Superliga

25/10 16:30 FK Mladost Lucani vs RAD Beograd 23256 32122 23255 23195

25/10 16:30 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs FK Borac Cacak 23184 32126 23289 23200

25/10 16:30 OFK Beograd vs FK Cukaricki Stankom 23264 32127 23309 23304

25/10 19:00 Radnicki Nis vs FK Radnicki 1923 23181 32130 23283 23272

25/10 20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda vs FK Donji Srem Pecini 23294 32129 23204 23296

25/10 21:00 FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Novi Pazar 23324 32144 23308 23323

25/10 21:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad vs FK Vozdovac 23295 32132 23329 23218


Singapore : S-league

25/10 15:30 Young Lions vs Geylang International 20024 33996 20029 20027


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Group East

25/10 16:00 MFK Dolny Kubin vs Partizan Bardejov 20153

25/10 16:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs 1. FC Tatran Presov 20092

25/10 19:30 FK Poprad vs MSK Rimavska Sobota 23335


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Group West

25/10 16:00 Dubnica Nad Vahom vs FK Sered 20534

25/10 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Sala vs AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom 20180


Slovakia : Superliga

25/10 16:00 MFK Kosice vs DAC Dunajska Streda 20315 30095 20281 20221

25/10 16:00 Spartak Trnava FC vs AS Trencin 20404 30096 20413 20194

25/10 19:00 Spartak Myjava vs MSK Zilina 23079 30094 23007 23060

25/10 19:30 FK Senica vs FC Vion Zlate Moravce 23199 30207 23214 23301


Slovenia : PrvaLiga

25/10 16:00 NK Zavrc vs NK Maribor Piv Lasko 20417 32094 20405 20432

25/10 18:00 NK Celje vs Kalcer Radomlje 22012 32100 22680 21710

25/10 18:00 NK Domzale vs FC Luka Koper 21562 32101 22371 21620

25/10 20:00 ND Gorica vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 23092 32095 23089 22928


South Korea : K-League

26/10 09:00 FC Seoul vs Busan I Park 24450 32085 24451 24494

26/10 09:00 Gyeongnam FC vs Jeju United 24476 32083 24487 24498

26/10 09:00 Incheon United FC vs Chunnam Dragons 24513 32084 24481 24461

26/10 09:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings 24486 32081 24517 24482

26/10 09:00 Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 24499 32082 24502 24510

26/10 09:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Ulsan Hyundai 24501 32077 24503 24504


Sweden : Allsvenskan

25/10 18:00 BK Häcken vs Gefle IF 22019 29222 22422 22563


Sweden : Superettan

25/10 16:00 Degerfors IF vs Husqvarna FF 20344 32637 20124 20208

25/10 18:00 Ostersunds FK vs Assyriska FF 21614 32633 22017 22669


Switzerland : Challenge League

25/10 19:45 FC Lugano vs FC Biel Bienne 23342 30897 23349 23346

25/10 20:00 Servette FC vs FC Wohlen 23385 30895 23473 23421


Switzerland : Super League

25/10 19:45 FC Thun vs FC Aarau 23348 23341 23361 23354

25/10 22:00 FC Basel vs FC Sion 23885 23870 23821 23790


Turkey : Süper Lig

25/10 17:00 Sivasspor vs Caykur Rizespor 21146 27921 20695 20899

25/10 20:00 Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor 23376 27920 23466 23383

25/10 20:00 Fenerbahce vs Genclerbirligi Ankara 23457 27919 23498 23424


Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

25/10 15:00 Bucaspor vs Adanaspor 19877 33201 19893 19692

25/10 17:00 Denizlispor vs Boluspor 21063 33196 21061 21189

25/10 17:00 Giresunspor vs Alanyaspor 20742 33198 20990 20826

25/10 19:30 Manisaspor vs Karsiyaka 23185 33197 23274 23177


USA : Major League Soccer

25/10 22:30 Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy 24004 31989 24010 24005

26/10 00:00 Montreal Impact vs Washington DC United 24129 32000 24138 24110

26/10 03:30 New England Revolution vs Toronto FC 24262 32010 24277 24280

26/10 05:30 FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers 24342 32013 24341 24347

26/10 06:00 Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Colorado Rapids 24362 32007 24352 24351


Wales : Premier League

25/10 17:30 Newtown AFC vs THE New Saints FC 21318